Newsletter!

Nennliste

  Bild Team Marke
    Christian Nanz
35410 Hungen - Inheiden
Christin Stemm
35410 Hungen - Inheiden
BMW E30 318 is
Gruppe F
Klasse 8
    Jürgen Noll
33334 Gütersloh
Jennifer Schmidt Förster
35410 Hungen - Langd
Volvo 740
Gruppe F
Klasse 3B
    Markus Schmidtmeister
61194 Niddatal
Thomas Schmidtmeister
35321 Laubach
BMW E30 M3
Gruppe H
Klasse H15
    Holger Sack
58135 Hagen
Frederik Sack
58135 Hagen
Opel Manta B
Legenden
Legenden
    Matthias Martin
36318 Schwalmtal
Uwe Decher
36318 Schwalmtal
VW Golf GTI G 60
Gruppe H
Klasse H15
    Hans Joachim Koske
64572 Buettelborn
Alexa Koske
64572 Buettelborn
BMW Compact
Gruppe H
Klasse H15
    Jens Hofmann
35633 Lahnau
Elke Hofmann
35633 Lahnau
BMW E30
Gruppe G
Klasse G19
Gruppe G
    Jörg Pönisch
34134 Kassel
Silvia Pönisch
34134 Kassel
Fiat X1/9
Gruppe H
Klasse H13
    Kai Markutzik
56357 Pohl
Marcel Müller
56370 Berndroth
Audi Quattro Coupe
Gruppe G
Klasse G20
    Peter Jaschinger
35423 Lich
Michael Pfarrer
63667 Nidda
BMW E30 M3
Gruppe H
Klasse H15
    Horst Schmidt
35410 Hungen - Langd
Michael Hannes
35410 Hungen - Langd
BMW E30 318is
Gruppe F
Klasse 8
    Ulrich Hartmann
35457 Lollar
Gabriele Hartmann
35457 Lollar
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
Gruppe H
Klasse H14
    Ralf Wörner
35633 Lahnau
David Wörner
35633 Lahnau
Opel Kadett C
Gruppe H
Klasse H14
    Dennis Treml
63679 Schotten
Sophie De Fries
63667 Nidda
Opel Corsa a Super 1300
Gruppe H
Klasse H12
    Oliver Wünsch
61130 Nidderau
Jörg Krebs
63457 Hanau
VW Golf 2 GTI 16V
Gruppe H
Klasse H14
    Andreas Sellner
35321 Laubach
Noel Bergerstock
35321 Laubach
Opel Kadett E GSI
Gruppe F
Klasse 8
    Oliver Dittert
36367 Angersbach
Daniel Eichenauer
36341 Lauterbach
Opel Kadett GSI
Gruppe G
Klasse G19
    Daniel Wittner
36132 Eiterfeld
Sandra Orth
36132 Eiterfeld
Renault Clio
Gruppe F
Klasse 8
    Uwe Wagner
36199 Rotenburg an der Fulda
Meike Maulitz
36199 Rotenburg an der Fulda
BMW E36 M3
Gruppe H
Klasse H15
    Alexander Roth
35321 Ruppertsburg
Florian Jäger
35321 Ruppertsburg
Audi Quattro
Gruppe H
Klasse H16
    Marco Mulfinger
63679 Schotten Rainrod
Pierre Vogel
63679 Schotten Rainrod
VW Golf 2
Gruppe H
Klasse H14
    Andreas Gutbier
34308 Bad Emstal
Matthias Winning
34308 Bad Emstal
VW Golf GTI 16V
Gruppe H
Klasse H14
    Martin Gill
35321 Laubach
Mitsubishi Lancr EVO
Gruppe H
Klasse H16
    Torsten Tippner
63667 Nidda
Daniel Vierheller
63667 Nidda
BMW 320is E30
Gruppe H
Klasse H15
    Nico Leschhorn
35410 Hungen
Dennis Wießner
35321 Laubach
Peugeot 207 RC
Gruppe H
Klasse H15
    Holger Axmann
63679 Schotten
Daniel Pfarrer
63669 Nidda
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
Gruppe H
Klasse H14
    Nico Czirpka
35321 Laubach
Daniel Czirpka
35321 Laubach
Opel Corsa A GSI
Gruppe H
Klasse H13
    Michael Grünwald
63607 Wächtersbach
Ricarda Loos
63607 Wächtersbach
Subaru Impreza
Gruppe F
Klasse 3A
    Frank Schneider
36325 Feldatal
Heike Schneider
36325 Feldatal
BMW M3 E36
Gruppe F
Klasse 3B
    Jochem Möller
36381 Schlüchtern
Andre Moreno
35216 Biedenkopf-Wallau
Honda Integra "R"
Gruppe F
Klasse 8
    Florian Schneider
35329 Gemünden
Sven Herchenröder
36318 Schwalmtal-Storndorf
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
Gruppe G
Klasse G21
    Karl Schürmann
58091 Hagen
Klaudia Neuhaus
58091 Hagen
BMW 318is E30
Gruppe G
Klasse G19
    Benjamin Steidl
35321 Laubach
Karsten Jünger
35321 Laubach
BMW 318is E30
Gruppe G
Klasse G19
    Lothar Köhler
35321 Laubach
Ursula Glöde
35321 Laubach
Opel Kadett C Coupe 1200 SR
Legenden
Legenden
    Reinhold Krüger
58089 Hagen
Dietmar Lächer
58089 Hagen
Opel Kadett D
Legenden
Legenden
    Marc Beilner
35410 Hungen-Langd
Verena Schrade
35410 Hungen-Rodheim
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
Gruppe F
Klasse 8
    Joachim Hischke
61250 Usingen
Annabel Hischke
61250 Usingen
Opel Corsa A
Gruppe H
Klasse H12
    Patrick Eder
34295 Edermünde
Jannik Eder
34305 Niedenstein
VW Golf 3 16V
Gruppe F
Klasse 8
    Bodo Friebertshäuser
35083 Wetter
Timo Rau
63667 Nidda
Mitsubishi Lancer
Gruppe N
Klasse 3A
    Herbert Möller
37284 Waldkappel
Hans-Peter Stern
37284 Waldkappel
Ford Escort RS MK2
Gruppe H
Klasse H14
    Frank Hermann
73274 Notzingen
Schilp Inge
VW 17 GTR
Gruppe H
Klasse 13
    Dietmar Walz
90562 Herolsberg
Rüdiger Walz
97528 Sulzdorf
BMW Compact E36 325
Gruppe F
Klasse 13
    Gerd Meyer
48432 Rheine
Claudia Meyer
48432 Rheine
Fiat 128
Gruppe CTC
Klasse 23
    Marko Köhnert
35232 Dautphetal
Silvana Köhnert
35232 Dautphetal
VW Golf 3
Gruppe G
Klasse 17
    Axel Schmitt
34466 Wolfhagen
Nina Becker
34270 Schauenburg
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Gruppe N
Klasse 3A
    Reiner Hahn
35410 Hungen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Klasse VIP
    Uwe Kriegeskotte
58119 Hagen
Martin Neuhaus
58097 Hagen
Subaru WRX STI
Gruppe G
Klasse VIP
    Klaus Weyrauch
63197 Obertshausen
Denis Schlosser
63197 Obertshausen
Opel Kadett C GTE
Legenden
Legenden
    Nils Hildebrandt
35396 Giessen
Nico Rothauge
34576 Homberg
VW Polo 6N 1,4 16V
Gruppe F
Klasse 10
    Marcus Ortmann
63679 Frankurt
Markus Bücker
58097 Hagen
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
Gruppe G
Klasse G21
    Michael Rausch
36110 Schlitz
Jenny Schonk
66687 Wadern
Opel Ascona B
Gruppe H
Klasse H15